Список студентов

Выпускники лаборатории СПР
 
 
ФИО
Год
Руководитель
Дмитриев Ирина Аркадьевна
1970
Пенин А.Н.
Ахмедиев Наиль Нурисламович
1973
Клышко Д.Н., Пенин А.Н.
Томсон Елена Владимировна
1974
Пенин А.Н.
Митюшева Ирина Валерьевна
1975
Пенин А.Н.
Лаптинская Татьяна Васильевна
1976
Пенин А.Н.
Китаева Галия Хасановна
1976
Пенин А.Н., Акципетров О.А.
Малыгин Александр Александрович
1977
Пенин А.Н.
Иванов Владимир Михайлович
1978
Пенин А.Н.
Власенко Марина Федоровна
1979
Пенин А.Н.
Мишина Елена Дмитриевна
1980
Акципетров О.А.
Краусова Наташа (Krausova Natasa)
1980
Акципетров О.А.
Митюшев Павел Валерьевич
1980
Пенин А.Н.
Сергиенко Александр Владимирович
1981
Пенин А.Н.
Образцов Александр Николаевич
1981
Пенин А.Н.
Умысков Александр Филлипович
1982
Китаева Г.Х.
Таубин Игорь Викторович
1982
Китаева Г.Х.
Власов Игорь Иванович
1983
Малыгин А.А.
Аброскина Ольга Александровна
1984
Китаева Г.Х.
Астафьев Сергей Борисович
1985
Лаптинская Т.В.
Похил Тарас Григорьевич
1985
Сергиенко А.В.
Кулик Сергей Павлович
1986
Китаева Г.Х.
Чехова Мария Владимировна
1986
Лаптинская Т.В.
Забродин Константин Николаевич
1987
Пенин А.Н.
Ондреаш Карел Карелович
1987
Пенин А.Н.
Родионов Дмитрий Федорович
1987
Кулик С.П.
Жданов Андрей Вадимович
1988
Чехова М.В.
Тасмагулов Ильдус Данисович
1989
Пенин А.Н.
Гусев Александр Олегович
1991
Лаптинская Т.В.
Стеблина Виктория Владимировна
1992
Кулик С.П.
Гузун Дорел Иосифович
1993
Пенин А.Н.
Дубовик Евгений Владимирович
1993
Пенин А.Н.
Стрекалов Дмитрий Владимирович
1994
Кулик С.П.
Николаева Гульнара Юрьевна
1994
Чехова М.В.
Вавилов Алексей Викторович
1994
Пенин А.Н.
Затушевский Виталий Николаевич
1995
Пенин А.Н., Гузун Д.И.
Прудковский Павел Андреевич
1995
Кулик С.П.
Родин Алексей Викторович
1995
Китаева Г.Х.
Бурлаков Андрей Вячеславович
1997
Кулик С.П., Чехова М.В.
Лосевский Павел Сергеевич
1997
Китаева Г.Х.
Скугаревский Олег Викторович
1997
Пенин А.Н., Прудковский П.А.
Журавлев Павел Дмитриевич
1998
Пенин А.Н., Прудковский П.А.
Корыстов Дмитрий Юрьевич
1999
Кулик С.П.
Кузнецов Кирилл Андреевич
1999
Китаева Г.Х.
Мамаева Юлия Борисовна
2000
Кулик С.П., Бурлаков А.В.
Карабутова Ольга Александровна
2001
Кулик С.П.
Масленников Глеб Александрович
2002
Кулик С.П.
Иванченко Сергей Викторович
2002
Кулик С.П.
Жуков Александр Александрович
2002
Прудковский П.А.
Сверчков Антон Викторович
2002
внешний руководитель
Солосин Сергей Владимирович
2002
Китаева Г.Х., Кузнецов К.А.
Жигунов Денис Михайлович
2003
Китаева Г.Х.
Кривицкий Леонид Александрович
2003
Кулик С.П.
Рытиков Георгий Олегович
2003
Чехова М.В.
Тишкова Виктория Валерьевна
2004
Китаева Г.Х., Лаптинская Т.В.
Исхаков Тимур Шамильевич
2006
Чехова М.В.
Шевлюга Анна Владимировна
2006
Кузнецов К.А.
Галеев Ренат Фанильевич
2007
Кулик С.П.
Шурупов Александр Павлович
2007
Кулик С.П.
оловьев Александр Александрович
2008
Кулик С.П.
Ковалев Сергей Павлович
2009
Кузнецов К.А.
Солнцев Александр Сергеевич
2009
Китаева Г.Х.
Страупе Станислав Сергеевич
2009
Кулик С.П.
Тучак Антон Николаевич
2009
Китаева Г.Х.
Агафонов Иван Николаевич
2009
Чехова М.В.
Лопаева Елизaвета Дмитриевна
2010
Чехова М.В., Исхаков Т.Ш.
Шумилкина Ольга Александровна
2010
Чехова М.В.
Маркин Дмитрий Михайлович
2011
Прудковский П.А.
Якунин Павел Владимирович
2011
Китаева Г.Х.
Спасибко Кирилл Юрьевич
2013
Чехова М.В.
Корниенко Владимир Владимирович
2014
Китаева Г.Х.
Мишин Алексей Дмитриевич
2014
Китаева Г.Х.
Самотохин Олег Викторович
2015
Китаева Г.Х.
Германский Семен Аркадьевич
2016
Кузнецов К.А.
Утэр (Захарова) Евгения Валерьевна
2016
Китаева Г.Х., Корниенко В.В.

Аспиранты и диссертанты:

ФИО
Год защиты кандидатской диссертации
или окончания аспирантуры
Георгиев Георгий Маринович
1974
Михайловский Алексей Георгиевич
1975
Акципетров Олег Андреевич
1978
Митюшева Ирина Валерьевна
1980
Иванов Алексей Михайлович
1981
Малыгин Александр Александрович
1982
Китаева Галия Хасановна
1982
Лаптинская Татьяна Васильевна
1986
Сергиенко Александр Владимирович
1986
Краусова Наташа
1989
Чехова Мария Владимировна
1989
Кулик Сергей Павлович
1991
Забродин Константин Николаевич
1991
Плешков Андрей Николаевич
1995
Реутова Татьяна
1995
Жильцова Елена
1996
Михайловский Александр Алексеевич
1997
Прудковский Павел Андреевич
1998
Бурлаков Андрей Вячеславович
2000
Корыстов Дмитрий Юрьевич
2002
Кузнецов Кирилл Андреевич
2002
Мамаева Юлия Борисовна
2003
Карабутова Ольга Александровна
2004
Жуков Александр Александрович
2004
Масленников Глеб Александрович
2005
Кривицкий Леонид Александрович
2005
Исхаков Тимур Шамильевич
2009
Шурупов Александр Павлович
2010
Соловьев Александр Александрович
2011
Страупе Станислав Сергеевич
2011
Ковалев Сергей Павлович
2012
Тучак Антон Николаевич
2013
Агафонов Иван Николаевич
2013
Якунин Павел Владимирович
2013
Шумилкина Ольга Александровна
2016
Спасибко Кирилл Юрьевич
2016